PARRILLA 2018/2019

PARRILLA TELEVISIVA PARA OTOÑO 2018. 

– DOMINGO :

07.00 – AMERICA’S FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS
07.00 – 60 MINUTES
07.00 – NFL FOOTBALL / THE OT
07.00 – FOOTBALL NIGHT IN AMERICA

08.00 – DANCING WITH THE STARS : JUNIORS
08.00 – GOD FRIENDED ME (T1)
08.00 – THE SIMPSONS (T30)
08.00 – SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL KICK-OFF
08.00 – SUPERGIRL (T4)

08.30 – BOB’S BURGERS (T9)
08.30 – SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL

09.00 – SHARK TANK
09.00 – NCIS LOS ANGELES (T10)
09.00 – FAMILY GUY (T17)
09.00 – CHARMED (T1)

09.30 – REL (T1)

10.00 – THE ALEC BALDWIN SHOW
10.00 – MADAM SECRETARY (T5)

– LUNES :

08.00 – DANCING WITH THE STARS
08.00 – THE NEIGHBORHOOD (T1)
08.00 – THE RESIDENT (T2)
08.00 – THE VOICE
08.00 – LEGENDS OF TOMORROW (T4)

08.30 – HAPPY TOGETHER (T1)

09.00 – DANCING WITH THE STARS
09.00 – MAGNUM P.I. (T1)
09.00 – 9-1-1 (T2)
09.00 – THE VOICE
09.00 – ARROW (T7)

10.00 – THE GOOD DOCTOR (T2)
10.00 – BULL (T3)
10.00 – MANIFEST (T1)

– MARTES :

08.00 – ROSEANNE (T11)
08.00 – NCIS (T16)
08.00 – THE GIFTED (T2)
08.00 – THE VOICE
08.00 – THE FLASH (T5)

08.30 – THE KIDS ARE ALRIGHT (T1)

09.00 – BLACK-ISH (T5)
09.00 – F.B.I. (T1)
09.00 – LETHAL WEAPON (T3)
09.00 – THIS IS US (T3)
09.00 – BLACK LIGHTNING (T2)

09.30 – SPLITTING UP TOGETHER (T2)

10.00 – THE ROOKIE (T1)
10.00 – NCIS NEW ORLEANS (T5)
10.00 – NEW AMSTERDAM (T1)

– MIÉRCOLES :

08.00 – THE GOLDBERGS (T6)
08.00 – SURVIVOR
08.00 – EMPIRE (T5)
08.00 – CHICAGO MED (T4)
08.00 – RIVERDALE (T3)

08.30 – AMERICAN HOUSEWIFE (T3)

09.00 – MODERN FAMILY (T10)
09.00 – SEAL TEAM (T2)
09.00 – STAR (T3)
09.00 – CHICAGO FIRE (T7)
09.00 – ALL AMERICAN (T1)

09.30 – SINGLE PARENTS (T1)

10.00 – A MILLION LITTLE THINGS (T1)
10.00 – CRIMINAL MINDS (T14)
10.00 – CHICAGO PD (T6)

– JUEVES :

08.00 – GREY’S ANATOMY (T15)
08.00 – THE BIG BANG THEORY (T12)
08.00 – THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL
08.00 – SUPERSTORE (T4)
08.00 – SUPERNATURAL (T14)

08.30 – YOUNG SHELDON (T2)
08.30 – THE GOOD PLACE (T3)

09.00 – STATION 19 (T2)
09.00 – MOM (T6)
09.00 – WILL & GRACE (T10)
09.00 – LEGACIES (T1)

09.30 – MURPHY BROWN (T11)
09.30 – I FEEL BAD (T1)

10.00 – HOW TO GET AWAY WITH MURDER (T5)
10.00 – S.W.A.T. (T2)
10.00 – LAW & ORDER SVU (T20)

– VIERNES : 

08.00 – FRESH OFF THE BOAT (T5)
08.00 – MACGYVER (T3)
08.00 – LAST MAN STANDING (T7)
08.00 – BLINDSPOT (T4)
08.00 – DYNASTY (T2)

08.30 – SPEECHLESS (T3)
08.30 – THE COOL KIDS (T1)

09.00 – CHILD SUPPORT
09.00 – HAWAII 5.0 (T9)
09.00 – HELL’S KITCHEN
09.00 – MIDNIGHT TEXAS (T2)
09.00 – CRAZY EX-GIRLFRIEND (T4)

10.00 – 20/20
10.00 – BLUE BLOODS (T9)
10.00 – DATELINE

Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: